Call UsCall Us : +917988060396
Optilink OP-Eolt 97024P 4 Networking Ports

Optilink OP-Eolt 97024P 4 Networking Ports

32000 INR/Piece

Product Details:

  • Product Type optical
  • Application EPON Network
  • Dimension(L*W*H) 442*260*44 Millimeter (mm)
  • Material Metal
  • Weight 5.6 Kilograms (kg)
  • Supply Ability : 100 Piece Per Day
  • Click to view more
X

Price And Quantity

  • 32000 INR/Piece
  • 1 Piece

Product Specifications

  • 5.6 Kilograms (kg)
  • 442*260*44 Millimeter (mm)
  • EPON Network
  • Metal
  • optical

Trade Information

  • Cash in Advance (CID), Cash Advance (CA)
  • 100 Piece Per Day
  • 5 Days
  • Asia
  • All India

Product Description

Brand Optilink
Model Name/Number OP-Eolt 97024P 4
Connector SC/PC
Fiber Type 9/125 mu m SMF
TX Power +2.5 To +7dBm
RX Sensitivity -27dBm
Saturation Optical Power 6dBm
Transmission Distance 10 Km.
PON Port Speed 8.5-10.51875Gbps
Backplane Bandwidth 64G
Dimension 440 x 350 x 44 mm
Weight 6 Kg
Working Temperature 0 To 50 Degree C
Storage Temperature - 40 To 85 Degree C
Relative Humidity 5 To 90% (Non-Condensing)

BM ENTERPRISES

* Tips on getting accurate quotes. Please include product name, order quantity, usage, special requests if any in your inquiry.